Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, ACKROYD STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8QY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+47.8%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+82.5%
Sold on 11 August 2008
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,000
+57.5%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+15.9%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+4.7%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8QY
← Back to All Properties