Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ASHDENE AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 1LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+85.4%
Sold on 5 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+48.5%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 1LY
← Back to All Properties