3, HOLLY MEADOWS, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£615,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£615,000+48.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000+54.3%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Detached
+£146,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1