Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78B, ALDERBROOK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,825,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,825,000
+4.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,750,000
+128.8%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Detached
+£985,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£765,000
Sold on 19 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1NR
← Back to All Properties