Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HAWLEY SQUARE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 1NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£875,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.0%
Price Change
+£625,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£875,000
+250.0%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Terraced
+£625,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 1NY
← Back to All Properties