Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHERRY TREE LANE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 3RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£88,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+55.2%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+98.8%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 3RS
← Back to All Properties