Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, REINWOOD AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+336.6%
Price Change
+£225,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£292,500
+336.6%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£225,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4DP
← Back to All Properties