Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SIGNET SQUARE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 4NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+0.8%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+22.1%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,495
Sold on 26 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 4NZ
← Back to All Properties