Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 104, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN1 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+57.6%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+601.9%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£141,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 23 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6DE
← Back to All Properties