Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HOLLY ROAD, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£47,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+50.5%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,995
+4.5%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+147.2%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3JT
← Back to All Properties