21, SHERWOOD DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 1UW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000-2.9%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+48.3%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+118.5%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+17.4%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 8 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1