2, TICKHAM AVENUE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE24 3AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+16.8%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+102.8%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,750+17.9%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1