28, SUMMERSGILL CLOSE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 2EL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£153,000+200.0%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£51,000+121.7%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£23,000-23.3%
Sold on 18 January 2001
Terraced
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,995+1.7%
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
+£495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500-1.5%
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1