Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DUNSTABLE ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 9PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
2 October 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£36,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+29.5%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Detached
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 9PU
← Back to All Properties