Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, AYLESFORD DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,500
+22.5%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+5.3%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7BY
← Back to All Properties