Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PARKWAY, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 2HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+38.2%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+7.0%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 4 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 2HL
← Back to All Properties