Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, PENINSULA PLACE, NAPIER ROAD, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 7BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£266,000
+12.7%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£236,000
+21.6%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
-9.8%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
-14.0%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 7BD
← Back to All Properties