Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DOHERTY ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£552,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£47,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£552,000
+9.3%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Detached
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£504,995
Sold on 22 June 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 2PB
← Back to All Properties