Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, TORONTO AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,250
Last Sold Price
23 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£71,250
+90.0%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0PB
← Back to All Properties