20, CASTLETON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 6QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.7%
Price Change
+£46,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+194.7%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Terraced
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,750+21.8%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 2 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1