Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, VERNON CLOSE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 9LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£348,500
+18.1%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+268.8%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 18 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 9LF
← Back to All Properties