Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, MALLARD HOUSE, THE MILLSTREAM, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+4.6%
Sold on 16 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+84.7%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+31.3%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1AD
← Back to All Properties