Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TIMBLE DRIVE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 3PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+366.2%
Price Change
+£243,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+366.2%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Detached
+£243,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 3PF
← Back to All Properties