1, BUTTERTON AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH49 4RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£158,000+2.0%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950+136.6%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
+£89,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1