Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, GORSYMEAD GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 5JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£76,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+39.2%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,995
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 5JL
← Back to All Properties