Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 16, PINETREE COURT, DANESTRETE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 1YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,000
+11.6%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,950
+3.2%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,557 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,393
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 1YJ
← Back to All Properties