Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ELMWOOD DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE21 4GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
26 March 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£40,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
+69.4%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+28.3%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+41.5%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 4GA
← Back to All Properties