19, ELSTONE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE2 5JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000+141.0%
Sold on 28 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500-0.6%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1