8, PRIORY COURT, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 3SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.0%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£270,000+260.0%
Sold on 1 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+12.4%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,750
Sold on 7 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1