Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, VICTORIA CHASE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1WB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
+28.9%
Sold on 9 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+2.0%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+55.2%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1WB
← Back to All Properties