Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, WINTON MILL, WHARF STREET, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 2AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,000
+28.6%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+35.7%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,950
Sold on 6 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 2AQ
← Back to All Properties