Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ADWELL CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 1DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
14 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£20,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£79,995
+35.6%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 1DE
← Back to All Properties