54, COVENTRY ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK40 4EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.5%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+158.5%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+129.7%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1