Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, RICHMOND COURT, RICHMOND STREET, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 5LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,250
Last Sold Price
14 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£221,250
+2.9%
Sold on 14 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+19.4%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-10.2%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,450
Sold on 20 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 5LL
← Back to All Properties