Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CROSS FLATTS STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 7JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£8,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+5.8%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Terraced
+£8,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,700
+302.0%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Terraced
+£107,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 7JJ
← Back to All Properties