13, MARKHAM COURT, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 3HJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000-4.0%
Sold on 8 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+44.9%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500+15.0%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+56.3%
Sold on 19 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1