18, COLLINGWOOD CLOSE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 3BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+47.1%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000-3.6%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1