Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BEDFORD STREET, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+8.7%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,500
+64.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2NB
← Back to All Properties