Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, STONEFIELD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+96.7%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+8.7%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+109.1%
Sold on 20 June 2006
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 23 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1QA
← Back to All Properties