Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CONYGER CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+13.9%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+57.5%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,260 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,240
Sold on 26 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FW
← Back to All Properties