37, SOLWAY, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8RQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.4%
Price Change
+£138,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£191,000+260.4%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£138,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1