Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HAMSTERLY PARK, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5DX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+13.0%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£146,000
+39.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
+32.9%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,000
+58.0%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,995
+44.9%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
-9.1%
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 2 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5DX
← Back to All Properties