22, YORK DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 6PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£156,000+59.2%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+154.5%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+5.2%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,600
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1