32, SANDRINGHAM CLOSE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£186,000+2.2%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000+114.1%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+32.4%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,790 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,210
Sold on 17 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1