Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WOODGATE CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 7QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+11.2%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£422,500
Sold on 10 December 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 7QG
← Back to All Properties