Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, MINSHULL NEW ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.8%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+96.8%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+185.5%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3PF
← Back to All Properties