Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LEAVER ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1UW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,750
Last Sold Price
13 November 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£35,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,750
+47.0%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
+£35,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,650
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1UW
← Back to All Properties