Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ARGYLL STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+88.1%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+106.2%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Detached
+£86,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,225
Sold on 18 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3BY
← Back to All Properties