16, BROMLEY AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 5YB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£102,000+158.2%
Sold on 21 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+31.9%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 27 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1