Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, JENNER CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+25.2%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+66.7%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+43.8%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8NB
← Back to All Properties